ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34836)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:26 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR15:07 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :