ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34837)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH14:28 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :