ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:23 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR16:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :