ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34839)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH16:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :