ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34840)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR17:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :