ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34841)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH16:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :