ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34842)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR18:32 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :