ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34843)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH17:18 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :