ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:26:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34844)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR19:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :