ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource16:32 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH18:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :