ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR20:28 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :