ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:47:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34847)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource17:32 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH19:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :