ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34848)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR21:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :