ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:26:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34849)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource19:07 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)15
7MGTMAGRA HAT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)20
8UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)23
9DMUDHAMUA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)25
10HTHOTAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)27
11DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)29
12KYPKALYANPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)31
13BRPBARUIPUR JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)34
14MAKMALIKPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)37
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)39
16SPRSONARPUR JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)42
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)44
18GIAGARIA F20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)46
19NGRINEW GARIA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)48
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)52
22DHKDHAKURIA F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)54
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)55
24PQSPARK CIRCUS20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)57
25SDAHSEALDAH20:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :