ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34850)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)40
20SNUSANGRAMPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)45
21DDEULA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)50
22NTANETRA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)53
23BSDBASULDANGA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)55
24GURNGURUDAS NAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)57
25DHDIAMOND HARBOUR21:58 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :