ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34851)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource20:07 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)42
18GIAGARIA F21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)46
19NGRINEW GARIA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)48
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)52
22DHKDHAKURIA F21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)54
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)55
24PQSPARK CIRCUS21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)57
25SDAHSEALDAH21:44 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :