ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34852)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR22:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :