ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34853)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH22:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :