ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34854)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR23:32 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :