ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:59:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34855)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)15
7MGTMAGRA HAT22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)20
8UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)23
9DMUDHAMUA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)25
10HTHOTAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)27
11DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)29
12KYPKALYANPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)31
13BRPBARUIPUR JN22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)34
14MAKMALIKPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)37
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)39
16SPRSONARPUR JN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)42
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)44
18GIAGARIA F22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)46
19NGRINEW GARIA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)48
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)52
22DHKDHAKURIA F22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)54
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)55
24PQSPARK CIRCUS23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)57
25SDAHSEALDAH23:19 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :