ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:01:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34856)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)18
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)21
11MAKMALIKPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)23
12BRPBARUIPUR JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)26
13KYPKALYANPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)29
14DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)31
15HTHOTAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)33
16DMUDHAMUA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)35
17UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)37
18MGTMAGRA HAT23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)40
19BHPABAHIRPUYA H23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)43
20SNUSANGRAMPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)45
21DDEULA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)50
22NTANETRA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)53
23BSDBASULDANGA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)55
24GURNGURUDAS NAGAR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)57
25DHDIAMOND HARBOUR00:20 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :