ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34857)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)2
3BSDBASULDANGA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)14
7MGTMAGRA HAT22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)20
8UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)23
9DMUDHAMUA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)25
10HTHOTAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)27
11DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)29
12KYPKALYANPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
13BRPBARUIPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)35
14MAKMALIKPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)38
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)40
16SPRSONARPUR JN23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)43
17GIAGARIA F23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)50
18BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)46
19JDPJADABPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)48
20DHKDHAKURIA F23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)49
21BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)50
22PQSPARK CIRCUS23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)53
23SDAHSEALDAH23:50 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :