ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:07:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34858)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:42 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)19
11MAKMALIKPUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)24
13KYPKALYANPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)28
14DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)30
15HTHOTAR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)32
16DMUDHAMUA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)34
17MGTMAGRA HAT00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)40
18SNUSANGRAMPUR00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)45
19DDEULA00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)50
20NTANETRA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)52
21BSDBASULDANGA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)54
22GURNGURUDAS NAGAR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)57
23DHDIAMOND HARBOUR01:12 (Day 2)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :