ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:07:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH MGT LOCAL (34898)
SEALDAH to MAGRA HAT
SDAH MGT LOCAL (34898)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH MGT LOCAL (34898)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)18
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)21
11MAKMALIKPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)23
12BRPBARUIPUR JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)26
13KYPKALYANPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)29
14DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)31
15HTHOTAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)33
16DMUDHAMUA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)35
17UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)37
18MGTMAGRA HAT20:10 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :