ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGT SDAH LOCAL (34899)
MAGRA HAT to SEALDAH
MGT SDAH LOCAL (34899)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGT SDAH LOCAL (34899)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGTMAGRA HATSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)3
3DMUDHAMUA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)5
4HTHOTAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)7
5DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)9
6KYPKALYANPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)11
7BRPBARUIPUR JN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)14
8MAKMALIKPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)17
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)19
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)22
11GIAGARIA F21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
12NGRINEW GARIA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)28
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)30
14JDPJADABPUR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)32
15DHKDHAKURIA F21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)34
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)35
17PQSPARK CIRCUS21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)37
18SDAHSEALDAH22:10 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :