ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34911)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34911)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource04:37 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR05:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :