ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34912)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34912)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource03:08 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA04:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :