ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:18:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR07:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :