ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34914)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)14
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)22
6KHGRKASHINAGAR H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)30
7KWDPKAKDWIP04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)34
8UKLRUKILERHAT H05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)41
9NMKANAMKHANA05:15 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :