ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource07:28 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)24
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)32
8KLWKULPI F08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR08:33 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :