ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource07:03 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA08:02 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :