ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34919)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR11:18 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :