ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource09:12 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA10:10 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :