ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34922)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA12:18 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :