ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource13:33 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR14:32 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :