ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource12:02 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA13:02 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :