ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource13:34 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA14:36 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :