ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR18:32 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :