ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34928)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA17:06 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :