ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource18:34 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA19:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :