ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34931)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource20:46 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR21:48 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :