ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34932)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA20:16 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :