ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:03:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34933)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34933)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:11 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :