ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34934)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34934)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA21:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :