ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWDP LKPR LOCAL (34981)
KAKDWIP to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
KWDP LKPR LOCAL (34981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWDP LKPR LOCAL (34981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWDPKAKDWIPSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2KHGRKASHINAGAR H23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)3
3NCPNISHCHINDAPUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)12
4NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)13
5KNJIKARANJALI H23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)20
6KLWKULPI F00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)24
7URPUDAYRAMPUR H00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)28
8LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR00:16 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :