ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA05:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :