ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :