ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:01:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :