ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35017)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA14:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :