ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35018)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :